LISTE DES GROUPES DE TD PAR NIVEAU

IMPRIMER----FERMER


Année 2022-2023---Niveau Licence 1---Parcours

Id. Nom et Prénoms NCE N(é) le TD NoteTD1 CoefTD1 NoteTD2 CoefTD2 NoteEx CoefEx
1
37386ADEYEMI Faosiyatou Romaker10/05/2002 à DABOU7
2
37376ADON Boua Grace Emile10/05/2005 à ANYAMA7
3
37372BEDIA Bedia Roger Jorselin11/08/2000 à AMANGBEU/RUBINO7
4
37338BROU Kouamé Stéphane Adeh29/05/2000 à ASSANDRE7
5
37345DJANE Bassirima11/04/2001 à ISSIA7
6
37378DJIDJI Koucou Guy Serge26/05/2001 à SAN PERDO7
7
37371DOUMBIA Bakoroba Sékou01/06/2002 à ABOBO7
8
37373DRAVI Klousai Bernard24/08/2003 à TREICHVILLE7
9
37383DRO Roméo Junior Eric03/02/2000 à DIMBOKRO7
10
37393EFFOSSOU Kouamé Landry Ange Armand09/06/2001 à BONGOUANOU7
11
37380EKIE Grace Marie Paule26/01/2003 à ADZOPE COMMUNE7
12
37388FOFANA Pafolo Albert06/11/2005 à BOUNDIALI7
13
37389IFADIYA Toyeed12/07/2004 à YOPOUGON7
14
37335KABRE Samira02/05/2005 à GBONNE7
15
37387KARAMOKO Abdoulaye08/05/2002 à MANKONO7
16
37374KOFFI Kouakou Franck Richard12/06/2003 à KONONFLA7
17
37368KONE Alipha Mougouwe19/10/2001 à KORHOGO7
18
37375KONE Djakalia02/09/1998 à ZAGUIETA S/P BONON7
19
37377KOUAME Kobena Rodrigue01/11/1998 à DEPINGO7
20
37379KOUAMENAN Allou Amiral Levry16/09/2003 à KOTOBI7
21
37394KPEMEDJIDE Abra Florence10/02/2004 à AGNINIBILEKROU7
22
37390MOCKEY Georges Jaures Axel21/06/2003 à DAOUKRO7
23
37365MONSIA Stéphane07/05/2006 à DOUMBIADOUGOU7
24
37381N'GATTA Ohoulo Germaine Marie-Ange09/10/2000 à BONOUA7
25
37336N'GORO Kouassi Sylvestre09/04/2002 à SEPINGO S/P SAPLI-SEPINGO7
26
37366N'GUESSAN Konan Serges Pacôme18/12/2000 à DIVO7
27
37369N'TAH Kobo Ance Eliane Sylva06/07/20002 à GRAND-BASSAM7
28
37391OUATTARA Anzata23/04/1999 à SOROBANGO7
29
37382OUATTARA Yaya Abdul Ben04/03/2002 à BEOUMI7
30
37385OULAI Emmanuel15/07/2002 à KEIBLY7
31
37337SOUMAHORO Mory29/06/2002 à DALOA7
32
37367TAPE Roland Christian12/09/2002 à SAN PEDRO7
33
37392TOHOU Benicien20/03/1998 à DOUEDY7
34
37384TOURE Hienan Aimé Roméo25/10/2004 à KATIOLA7
35
37370YOROT Mondésir25/12/1999 à ZRO/GUIGLO7