LISTE DES GROUPES DE TD PAR NIVEAU

IMPRIMER----FERMER


Année 2022-2023---Niveau Licence 1---Parcours

Id. Nom et Prénoms NCE N(é) le TD NoteTD1 CoefTD1 NoteTD2 CoefTD2 NoteEx CoefEx
1
37344AHIBO Mady Zim-Alphonse01/01/2000 à SAIOUA6
2
37356AKOSSI Samuel Ange Daniel25/09/2004 à YOPOUGON6
3
37330AMAKON Yapi Jean Romuald05/05/2003 à ABOBO-AVOCATIER6
4
37332AMEA Ivan Patrick Krou05/02/2004 à AYAME6
5
37362APPOH Kossia Marie-Claude01/01/2000 à TANDA6
6
37352ATEKOU Dago David21/12/1999 à DIVO6
7
37361BABO Babo Caleb Ebenezer06/04/2001 à DALOA6
8
37351BAKAYOKO Abdoulaye22/03/2002 à YOPOUGON6
9
37343BAMBA Hamed29/01/2000 à SAIOUA6
10
37364BEDI Bahononhi Melissa22/11/2003 à GAGNOA6
11
37325BEUGRE Blah Eve Audrey Tiphanie31/12/2004 à YOCOBOUE6
12
37363BIROT Atta Kouakou Ezai01/01/2005 à YAOKOKOROKO/TABAGNE6
13
37346BOLA Zouandé Souha27/03/2003 à KPATA6
14
37348CAMARA Sékondo Abiba02/09/2004 à SAN-PEDRO6
15
37354COULIBALY Ibrahim20/08/2001 à DOUGODOU6
16
37349DIANE Chaka Junior07/01/2000 à ABOBO6
17
37334DOGUIE Gahoua Amandine21/10/1998 à DIEGONEFLA6
18
37326DOUMBIA Massandjé Saran01/01/2004 à ODIENNE6
19
37341EKACO Ayekoué Ulrich Sosten10/12/2002 à ATTOBROU/GRAND-MORIE6
20
37359GHISLAIN Kouakou WilfriedCI012342453727/12/2000 à AKAKRO6
21
37331KAMAGATE Issouf01/01/2000 à SAFODOUGOU SP BOUANDOUGOU6
22
37340KOFFI Kouamé Donatien03/09/2000 à OUELLE6
23
37333KONE Mawa25/03/2003 à SAIOUA6
24
37328KORE Dasse Boris06/08/2000 à NERO TABOU6
25
37353KOUADIO Aya Sarah24/12/2004 à ABOBO6
26
37358KOUAME Othniel Klis03/04/2003 à YOPOUGON6
27
37357KOUDOUGNON Souhone Grace Emeric Obre17/07/1999 à OURAGAHIO6
28
37342LAGO Madou Fabrice25/07/2003 à NAHIO/SAIOUA6
29
37347N'DIN Apo Marina23/12/1999 à BACON6
30
37339N'DJOU N'Da Victoire16/04/2000 à CECHI6
31
37329N'GUESSAN Yao Henry Salomon23/11/2003 à ANOUMABA6
32
37355OUATTARA Mamadou08/06/1998 à EHANIA/MAFERE6
33
37350SAMASSI Ibrahim28/03/2000 à ODIENNE6
34
37360YAO Modri Nahomi Estelle26/05/2001 à KOUAHINIKRO6
35
37327YAPI Allo Lionel-Samalenge10/12/2004 à YAFFO-ATTIE/AKOUPE6